Arbeitsgemeinschaften (AGs)

montags         14.00-15.00 Uhr     Fußball                                         1. Klassen

                         15.00-16.00 Uhr      Fußball                                         2. Klassen

                         16.00-17.00 Uhr      Fußball                                     3./4. Klassen

                         12.45-13.30 Uhr      Italienisch                                1./2. Klassen

                         13.30-14.15 Uhr      Italienisch                                3./4. Klassen

                    

 

dienstags      12.45-13.30 Uhr      Streetdanvce                           1./2. Klassen

                         13.30-14.15 Uhr      Streetdance                            1./2. Klassen

                         12.45-14.15 Uhr      Gitarrenunterricht                   alle Klassen

                         12.45-13.30 Uhr      Blockflöten - Orchester        nach Können

                         15.30-17.15 Uhr      Theater-AG                           2./3./4. Klasse

 

mittwochs     12.45-13.30 Uhr     Erste - Hilfe                              3./4. Klassen

                         12.45-13.30 Uhr     Chor-AG                                    alle  Klassen

                         12.45-13.30 Uhr     Schülerzeitung                    2./3./4. Klassen

                         12.45-13.30 Uhr     Speed-Stacking                      alle  Klassen

                         13.30-14.15 Uhr     Speed-Stacking                      alle  Klassen

 

donnerstags 12.45-14.15 Uhr     Kunstangebot                          1./2. Klassen 

                         14.15-15.45 Uhr     Kunstangebot                          3./4. Klassen

                         13.30-15.00 Uhr     Trickfilm                                    3./4. Klassen

 

freitags           13.30-14.30 Uhr     Ballspiele                                  alle Klassen

                          14.30-15.30 Uhr     Hockey                                       alle Klassen

                          16.00-17.00 Uhr     Erlebnisturnen                         alle Klassen 

                           17.00-18.00 Uhr    Erlebnisturnen                         alle Klassen

Hier können sie den aktuellen AG - Plan downloaden.